DIRECTORIO  PROFESIONAL.  PARTICIPACIÓN. E-mail
 

Pagina 5 de 9

<<VOLVER

<<Atrás   Siguiente >>

 

DIRECTORIO  PROFESIONAL.  PARTICIPACION. E-mail

Invitados    Nacionales:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOMBRE

Especialidad

Ciudad

fecha

inicio

final

salón

reunión

E-mail

Juan Carlos Guedez

Neurólogo

Caracas

04

14.00

16.00

Río Turbio

55

cerebro62@telcet.net.ve

Juan Carlos Guedez

 

 

04

15.00

15.30

Río Turbio

55

 

Juana Rondón

Neurólogo

Mérida

02

15.00

15.30

Terepaima

15

zucam@icnet.com.ve

Juana Rondón

 

 

03

09.00

09.30

Terepaima

27

 

Juana Rondón

 

 

04

14.10

14.18

Arte

57

 

Juana Rondón

 

 

04

14.20

14.28

Arte

57

 

Juana Rondón

 

 

04

14.30

14.38

Arte

57

 

Juana Rondón

 

 

04

15.10

15.18

Arte

57

 

Juana Rondón

 

 

05

09.00

11.00

GS 3 N. Compagnucci

67

 

Julio Borges Iturriza

Neurólogo

Caracas

02

16.15

20.00

GS 3 N. Compagnucci

17

 

Julio Borges Iturriza

 

 

04

08.00

08.45

GS 3 N. Compagnucci

44

 

Julio Rey Guichón

Neurólogo

Barqto

02

14.00

16.00

Arte

16

jreyguichon@hotmail.com

Julio Rey Guichón

 

 

02

16.15

20.00

GS 3 N. Compagnucci

17

 

Julio Rey Guichón

 

 

03

14.00

16.00

Río Turbio

36

 

Julio Rey Guichón

 

 

03

14.20

14.40

Río Turbio

36

 

Julio Rey Guichón

 

 

04

14.00

16.00

Arte

57

 

Julio Rey Guichón

 

 

04

16.15

18.00

GS 3 N. Compagnucci

58

 

Julio Rey Guichón

 

 

05

11.30

13.30

GS 1

71

 

Kenya J. Correa

Psiquiatra

Caracas

05

12.30

13.30

Río Turbio

73

kenyacorre@cantv.net

Krisel Contreras de S.

Neurólogo

San Cristóbal

03

11.30

11.38

Arte

33

 

Larry Díaz C.

Neuropediatra

Caracas

02

09.00

11.00

GS 1

02

larrydic@telcel.net.ve

Larry Díaz C.

 

 

02

11.30

13.30

GS 3 N. Compagnucci

08

 

Larry Díaz C.

 

 

02

14.00

16.00

GS 1

12

 

Larry Díaz C.

 

 

03

07.00

07.50

Río Turbio

18

 

Larry Díaz C.

 

 

03

08.00

08.45

GS 3 N. Compagnucci

21

 

Larry Díaz C.

 

 

03

09.00

11.00

GS 3 N. Compagnucci

25

 

Larry Díaz C.

 

 

03

11.30

12.00

Río Turbio

31

 

Laura Granella

Neuropediatra

Valencia

02

09.20

09.40

GS 1

02

lauragranella@hotmail.com

Laura Granella

 

 

04

09.00

11.00

GS 1

47

 

Laura Granella

 

 

04

14.00

16.00

GS 1

53

 

Lenin Ruiz Segovia

Neurólogo

Mérida

04

14.00

14.08

Arte

57

leninnri@hotmail.com

Leticia Olivera

Neuropediatra

coro

02

15.00

15.30

Río Turbio

14

letimov@hotmail.com

Leticia Olivera

 

 

03

12.00

12.30

Río Turbio

31

 

Leyda Martínez

Neuropediatra

Barqto

02

12.00

12.08

Arte

11

mleyda-virginia@hotmail.com

Leyda Martínez

 

 

02

12.10

12.18

Arte

11

 

Leyda Martínez

 

 

02

14.00

16.00

Terepaima

15

 

Leyda Martínez

 

 

03

11.30

13.30

Río Turbio

31

 

Leyda Martínez

 

 

04

09.00

11.00

GS 1

47

 

Leyda Martínez

 

 

04

14.00

16.00

GS 1

53

 

Lila Jiménez de Bonilla

Neuropediatra

Caracas

02

15.00

15.30

GS 1

12

lilaji@hotmail.com

Lila Jiménez de Bonilla

 

 

03

14.30

15.00

GS 3 N. Compagnucci

35

 

 


<<VOLVER

<<Atrás   Siguiente >>