PARTICIPANTES

 

INVITADOS  NACIONALES

Nombre y apellido

Especialidad

Ciudad

Día

Inicio

Final

Salón

R

E-MAIL

Alberto Abadi

Neuropediatra

Caracas

08

15:30

16:00

4

24

diavon@cantv.net

Alberto Abadi

 

 

09

08:00

08:30

GS3

34

 

Alberto Abadi

 

 

10

08:00

08:30

GS3

67

 

Alberto Abadi

 

 

10

10:00

12:00

GS1

76

 

Alberto Abadi

 

 

10

11:30

11:45

GS1

76

 

Alberto Abadi

 

 

11

08:00

08:30

GS3

99

 

Alberto Abadi

 

 

11

10:00

10:30

5

111

 

Alberto Abadi

 

 

11

10:30

11:00

5

111

 

Alfonzo Zambrano

Psiquiatra

Caracas

08

10:00

12:00

4

14

 

Alix Padrón

Neurólogo

Mérida

11

16:00

16.30

5

119

 

Ana María Ríos

Psiquiatra

 

08

15:30

16:00

5

25

anamriol991@cantv.net

Angel Sanchez

 

 

09

08.20

08.28

GS3

34

 

Angelina Faoro

Neurólogo

Caracas

08

15:00

17:00

GS1

22

faoroa@telcel.net.ve

Angelina Faoro

 

 

09

15.00

17:00

GS1

54

 

Antonieta Mahfoud

Neuropediatra

Caracas

11

08:45

09:30

GS3

104

amahfoud@idea.org.de

Antonieta Mahfoud

 

 

11

10:00

12:10

GS3

109

 

Antonieta Mahfoud

 

 

11

10:00

10:10

GS3

109

 

Antonieta Mahfoud

 

 

11

12:30

15:30

GS3

114

 

Antonio Eblen Zajjur

Investigador

Valencia

09

15:30

16:00

6

58

 

Antonio Pacheco H.

Psiquiatra

Caracas

10

15:30

16:00

GS3

87

apaher@cantv.net

Antonio Pacheco H.

 

 

11

13:00

13:30

GS1

113

 

Arnoldo Soto

Neurólogo

Caracas

08

10:00

12:00

GS3

13

asotor@cantv.net

Arnoldo Soto

 

 

08

15:00

17:00

GS1

22

 

Arnoldo Soto

 

 

08

15:00

17:00

GS3

23

 

Arnoldo Soto

 

 

09

15.00

17:00

GS1

54

 

Beatríz G.del Castillo

 

 

11

16:30

17:00

4

118

 

Belén Torres

Neurólogo

Caracas

09

15:00

17:00

4

56

asodiam@telcet.net.ve

Carlos Rodríguez

 

 

11

13:00

13:30

5

116

 

Carlos Soublette

Neurólogo

Caracas

08

10:00

12:00

5

15

soucar@cantv.net

Carmen Álvarez

Psiquiatra

Caracas

11

12:30

14:30

GS1

113

 

Cecilia Montiel

Psicólogo

Maracaibo

08

15:00

15:30

6

26

ceciliamontiel@cantv.net 

Cecilia Montiel

 

 

11

08:00

08:08

GS3

99

 

Cecilia Montiel

 

 

11

08:10

08:18

GS3

99

 

Celina León de Ponce

Neurólogo

Caracas

09

08:45

09:30

GS3

39

podupelu@cantv.net

Digna Parra de Parra

Neurólogo

Maracaibo

08

10:00

12:00

5

15

dignaparra@hotmail.com

Digna Parra de Parra

 

 

11

12:30

13:00

4

115

 

Dilcia Dorante de Anzola

Psiquiatra

Barquisimeto

08

10:00

12:00

GS1

12

dilcianz@cantv.net

Dilcia Dorante de Anzola

 

 

08

15:00

17:00

5

25

 

Dilcia Dorante de Anzola

 

 

09

10:00

12:00

4

45

 

Dulce Pirela

Neuropediatra

Maracaibo

11

08:00

08:08

GS3

99

 

Dulce Pirela

 

 

11

08:10

08:18

GS3

99

 

Dulce Pirela

 

 

11

08:20

08:28

GS3

99

 

Edgar Benítez

Psiquiatra

Barquisimeto

08

10:00

10:30

GS1

12

benitezedgar@hotmail.cm

Edgar Benítez

 

 

08

10:00

12:00

6

16

 

Edgar Benítez

 

 

09

10:00

12:00

GS1

43

 

Edgar Benítez

 

 

10

15:00

17:00

5

89

 

Edgard Belfort

Psiquiatra

Caracas

08

16:00

16:30

5

25

belfort.ed@excite.com

Edson Hernández

Neurólogo

Caracas

09

15:00

16:30

GS3

55

 

Eduardo Mora La Cruz

 

 

11

08:20

08:28

GS3

99

 

Eduardo Sanoja C.

Artesano

Barquisimeto

10

10:30

11:00

6

80

 

Eduardo Tálamo

Psiquiatra

Barquisimeto

08

10:30

11:00

4

14

talamo@icnet.com

Eduardo Tálamo

 

 

09

10:00

10:30

GS1

43

 

Elena Alvíarez

Neurólogo

Coro

11

12:30

14:30

5

116

 

 

< - PAGINA ANTERIOR

1  2  3  4  5  6

PAGINA SIGUIENTE - >

     
 

 

VOLVER